Unsere sehr geschätzten Mitglieder

A

Abbrederis Stefan | www.cn-architekten.com
Abt Michael | www.cn-architekten.com
Achammer Michael
Albrecht Christian | www.albrecht-bereiter.com
Albrecht Jakob
Amann Andreas
Amann Stefan
Amann Gerald | www.querformat-zt.com
Ambrosig Joachim

B

Bügelmayer Bernhard
Bader Bernardo | www.bernardobader.com
Baldauf Oliver
Baumschlager Carlo
Bär Matthias
Bechter Georg | www.bechter.eu
Bechter Philipp
Bechter René | www.bzzt.at
Berchtold Katharina
Bertsch Susanne
Bereiter Arno
Bereiter Timo | www.albrecht-bereiter.com
Bereuter Richard
Bereuter Wolfgang
Berktold Philipp
Binder Renate
Bischoff Hubert
Bitschnau Harald | www.bauwerk.at
Boss Hermann
Brüstle-Zangerl Veronika
Brugger Otto
Brunner Johanna | www.johannabrunner.com
Bucher Nik
Burtscher Kurt

C

Cavegn Ivan
Christen Adrian | www.ch-arch.com
Cukrowicz Andreas | www.cn-architekten.com

D

Dichtl Julian
Dietrich Helmut
Dobler Thomas
Dorner Leah
Drexel Reinhard
Dworzak Hugo

E

Eberle Dietmar
Ender Marcus
Ender Ursula | www.atelierender.at
Endres Sandra
Entner Sonja | www.entnerarchitektur.at

F

Fabach Robert | www.raumhochrosen.com
Faisst Cornelia
Felder Michael | www.ao-architekten.com
Felder Walter
Feldkircher Christian
Fineder Catharina | www.catharinafineder.com
Fink Alexandra
Fink Josef
Flatz Andreas | www.andreasflatz.com
Flora Sigurd | www.gbd.at
Forster Antonia
Früh Alexander
Frei Bernhard
Fink Walter
Frick Bernd
Fritz Tobias

G

Gahleitner Otto | www.gahleitnerarchitekten.at
Gau Robert
Gaudl Susanne
Geser Wise
Giesinger Volker
Gmeiner Philipp | www.gmeiner-miatto.com
Gnaiger Roland
Gohm Markus | www.gohmhiessberger.com
Gort Hermann
Grabher Stephan
Gross Dieter
Gruber Doris
Gruber Gerhard
Grund Julia

H

Häfele Theresa | www.theresahaefele.at
Hämmerle Clemens
Hämmerle Marina
Hänsler Konrad
Häusle Martin
Hörburger Gerhard | www.architektur-hoerburger.at
Hackl Martin | www.architekturterminal.at
Hammer Andreas | www.arch.li
Heim Michael
Hein Matthias | www.hein-arch.at
Heinzle Nora
Heiss Monika | www.monikaheiss.at
Hergan Josefa
Hiessberger Ulf | www.gohmhiessberger.com
Hilti Hansjörg
Hoffenscher Marc | www.hoffenscher.com
Hohenfellner Hans
Holzmüller Walter
Huchler Rainer
Huster Erich

I

Innauer Markus | www.innauer-matt.com
Innauer Anja | www.nona-architektinnen.at

K

Künzle Harald | www.reiterrankweil.at
Kalb Christoph
Kaufmann Hermann
Kaufmann Johannes
Kaufmann Leopold
Kaufmann Oskar Leo
Keiper-Knorr Valerie
Kick Julia | www.juliakick.com
Klammer Dieter | www.architekturterminal.at
Klas Thomas
Klostermann Konrad | www.klokwork.at
Koch Hubert
Koch Markus
Koller Manfred
Krapmeier Helmut
Kronibus Tanja
Kuess Helmut

L

Längle Erich
Ladinger Martin | www.cn-architekten.com
Lang Hans-Peter
Leins Sabine
Lenz Christian
Lingg Eva
Locher Reinhold | www.gruberlocher.com
Ludescher Barbara
Ludescher Elmar |www.elmar-ludescher.at
Lutz Philip

M

Mörschel Christian
Mackowitz Martin | www.ma-ma.io
Marte Bernhard
Marte Stefan
Marte Thomas
Martin Peter
Matt Christian
Matt Gerhard
Matt Jürgen | www.jmatt.at
Matt Sven
Matzalik Peter | www.matzalik-architektur.eu
Mähr Lukas | www.saal.studio
Merz Konrad
Metzler Simon
Miatto Benjamin
Mittersteiner Norbert
Moosbrugger Albert
Muxel Peter | www.petermuxel.com

N

Nägele Elmar
Nachbaur-Sturm Anton | www.cn-architekten.com
Nachbaur-Sturm Josef
Nadler-Kopf Beate
Natter Fritz
Nikolussi Richard | www.nikolussi.at
Nussbaumer Peter jun.

O

Ohneberg Michael
Olmos Victor | www.olmosochoa.com

P

Pavkovic Nives
Pfeifer Klaus
Pfeifer-Steiner Martina
Pfeiffer Ralf | www.arch.li
Piroddi Josef
Pohl Heike

R

Rainer Marion
Ramersdorfer Patricia
Rauch Magdalena
Rauch Maria Luise
Rädler Teresa
Reiner Fabian
Reitbrugger Wolfgang
Riegger Bernd
Rhomberg Meinhard
Rinderer Ada
Rinderer Reinhard
Ritsch Wolfgang | www.ritsch-baukunst.at
Rommel Bernd
Rupp Antonella | www.antonellarupp.com

S

Salzmann Geli
Sauter Daniel
Schatzmann Martin
Schatzmann Philip
Schlauch Heike | www.raumhochrosen.com
Schmidle Joachim
Schmieder Wolfgang
Schneider Martin
Schneeweiß Christopher | cschneeweiss.com
Schrötter Florian Kurt
Schrötter-Lenzi Carmen
Schuster Kurt
Schwärzler Josef
Schwärzler Karl
Schwarz Günter
Schwarz Wolf Dieter | www.architekt-schwarz.at
Seeberger Dieter
Sillaber Karl
Skalet Martin
Solveig Almo | www.saal.studio
Spagolla Bruno
Specht Jochen
Spiegel Bernd
Stöckler Michael
Standler Karin | www.standler.at
Stangl Thomas
Stasi Frank | www.arsp.cc
Steinmayr Erich
Steurer Paul | www.paulsteurer.at
Stickel Andreas | www.andreas-stickel.at
Strehle Gerold | www.geroldstrehle.at
Strieder Eva-Maria
Strieder Reinhold | www.strieder-architektur.at
Sturn Gudrun | www.frausturn.at

T

Türtscher Manfred Werner
Thum Hansjörg
Thurnher Gernot
Thurnher Markus
Tiefenthaler Jörg
Troy Juri | www.juritroy.at
Tschikof Valentin
Tschofen Sabine

U

Unterrainer Walter
Untertrifaller Laura
Untertrifaller Much
Untertrifaller sen Much

V

Vogel-Sonderegger Andrea | www.andreasonderegger.com
Vögel Lukas
Vonier Christian

W

Wäger Gabriela
Wäger Rudolf
Wäger Siegfried
Wörter Sebastian
Wagner Heinz
Waibel Ernst
Walser Dietmar
Walser Simon
Wanko Klaus
Weber Helena | www.helenaweber.at
Wehinger Roland
Weiss Maria
Welte Günther
Weratschnig Andreas
Werle Erwin
Wimmer Peter
Wimmer Ute
Wratzfeld Gunter

Z

Zaffignani Michelangelo | www.bzzt.at
Zimmermann Robert Gebhard